Résultats corrida 2012
 
Place Nom Nom Club Tps Cat Place Categ
1 HAMON FREDERIC          UA DES COTES D'ARMOR*    00:32:05 SEM 1
2 GRONDIN SANDRO          SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:32:09 SEM 2
3 AUFFRAY JORDANE          S/L AC CESSON            00:32:14 SEM 3
4 CHEVALIER JULIEN        CJF SAINT-MALO          00:32:32 SEM 4
5 LEBRET JULIEN            CJF SAINT-MALO          00:32:41 SEM 5
6 GICQUEL SYLVAIN          HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISM 00:32:53 V1M 1
7 LAINEE PHILIPPE          SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:33:34 V2M 1
8 ROUX JEAN-PIERRE        SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:33:40 V1M 2
9 TEXIER FABIEN            SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:34:04 SEM 6
10 FERRY RAPHAEL            CJF SAINT-MALO          00:34:26 SEM 7
11 SEGARD JEROME            CJF SAINT-MALO          00:34:27 SEM 8
12 MARTIN A - ROLLAND B    DUO ANTOINE BAPTISTE    00:34:42 DUO 1
13 LEROUX ROMUALD          RANCE JOGGING            00:35:09 V1M 3
14 MONTREUIL BERTRAND      S/L JS COULAINES        00:35:10 V1M 4
15 LE HER MARC              SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:35:14 V1M 5
16 DELACROIX ROGER          INDIVIDUEL              00:35:35 V2M 2
17 LHOMME JEAN MARC        SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:35:45 V1M 6
18 MARTIN LUDOVIC          INDIVIDUEL              00:35:46 SEM 9
19 RUEL PATRICK            SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:35:47 V1M 7
20 DESANCE CEDRIC          US LIFFRE                00:35:56 SEM 10
21 FOUCHET CHRISTOPHE      INDIVIDUEL              00:36:04 SEM 11
22 CHENU MICKAEL            CJF SAINT-MALO          00:36:16 SEM 12
23 LIMOU ANTHONY            INDIVIDUEL              00:36:51 SEM 13
24 ASSAM FRANCK            DINARD JOGGING          00:36:54 V1M 8
25 HAQUIN MICHEL            INDIVIDUEL              00:37:02 V2M 3
26 FRETE ARNAUD            ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:37:04 SEM 14
27 DENOUAL LIONEL          AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:37:07 SEM 15
28 BARRE GWENNAEL          COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBR 00:37:13 SEM 16
29 LEPRINCE BENJAMIN        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:37:28 JUM 1
30 GUTIERREZ MOUGIN ARNAUD SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:37:33 V1M 9
31 BERTRAND VALERY          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:37:55 V1M 10
32 DABIN FABRICE         * IROISE ATHLETISME*      00:37:59 V1M 11
33 EBRARD ERIC              JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:38:03 V1M 12
34 LEPRINCE SERGE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:38:06 V2M 4
35 LEMOINE CORENTIN        PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME    00:38:09 CAM 1
36 TREDAN PATRICK          AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:38:18 V1M 13
37 THOMAS GUY              ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:38:19 V1M 14
38 PUERTOLAS ROBIN          INDIVIDUEL              00:38:25 CAM 2
39 DUFEIL DAVID            BRUZ ATHLETISME          00:38:26 SEM 17
40 PASQUIER JEAN CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUEL              00:38:27 SEM 18
41 HERVIEU MICHEL          MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 00:38:32 V2M 5
42 SEBILLE FABRICE JACQUES* CJF SAINT-MALO          00:38:34 V1M 15
43 HOUITTE ANTHONY          RANCE JOGGING            00:38:41 SEM 19
44 LAURENT SEBASTIEN        INDIVIDUEL              00:38:41 SEM 20
45 LE BOURG DAVID          INDIVIDUEL              00:38:42 V1M 16
46 PASNON FREDERIC          TRIATHLON DINARD        00:38:44 SEM 21
47 LANOE JEAN JACQUES      INDIVIDUEL              00:38:48 V1M 17
48 LAMBERT JEAN CHRISTOPHE SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:39:08 V1M 18
49 JULIEN ROGER            SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:39:13 V3M 1
50 RINFRAY PHILIPPE       * US LIFFRE                00:39:14 V1M 19
51 FANTOU JACQUES          MAT 72                  00:39:14 V2M 6
52 RACINNE LOIC            INDIVIDUEL              00:39:18 V2M 7
53 JOUENNE STÉPHANE        JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:39:23 V1M 20
54 BOURSEUL MATTHIEU        RANCE JOGGING            00:39:34 SEM 22
55 HARDY PAUL              US LIFFRE                00:39:41 V2M 8
56 ROQUET LILIAN            US LIFFRE                00:39:45 JUM 2
57 HOUITTE STEPHANE        RANCE JOGGING            00:39:46 V1M 21
58 MONNERIE CHRISTOPHE      INDIVIDUEL              00:39:51 V1M 22
59 CHEVALIER JEAN MICHEL    INDIVIDUEL              00:40:00 V1M 23
60 DAVY GUY                AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:40:02 V1M 24
61 MIGUEL MICKAEL          AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:40:06 V1M 25
62 CALCA SEBASTIEN          INDIVIDUEL              00:40:07 SEM 23
63 BOUCHAUDON RAPHAEL      INDIVIDUEL              00:40:18 JUM 3
64 GASPAROTTO ERIC          INDIVIDUEL              00:40:24 SEM 24
65 BELLIER JULIEN          INDIVIDUEL              00:40:25 SEM 25
66 MENAGE CHRISTELE        INDIVIDUEL              00:40:31 SEF 1
67 MORVANT JEAN-FRANCOIS * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:40:32 V2M 9
68 RUIZ SYLVAIN           * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:40:32 SEM 26
69 ADAM LAURENT            DETENTE ET PASSION PCAP 00:40:56 V1M 26
70 GRIVEAU XAVIER         * PASS RUNNING FFA        00:40:59 V1M 27
71 REBOURS PHILIPPE       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:41:02 V2M 10
72 PIGNOUX GAEL            AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:41:11 V1M 28
73 TAILLEFER JACQUES        SAINT MALO RUNNING      00:41:18 V2M 11
74 ROBIDEL JEROME          S/L JS COULAINES        00:41:26 V1M 29
75 PELHATE JEROME          EA CESSONNAISE*          00:41:27 SEM 27
76 MALOIZEL PATRICE        SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:41:35 V1M 30
77 DOUCET FREDERIC          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:41:39 V1M 31
78 CHICHOUX FABIEN          INDIVIDUEL              00:41:41 SEM 28
79 LECHARPENTIER BRICE      COURIR A DOL            00:41:41 CAM 3
80 COLAS CHRISTOPHE        INDIVIDUEL              00:41:47 SEM 29
81 BOEDEC JEAN PIERRE      DINARD JOGGING          00:42:06 V2M 12
82 CHALMEL CORENTIN        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:42:14 CAM 4
83 BRIAND DAVID            RANCE JOGGING            00:42:16 SEM 30
84 ROME SERGE              INDIVIDUEL              00:42:20 V3M 2
85 ROBERT YANN              SAINT MALO RUNNING      00:42:23 SEM 31
86 PETITPAS CHRISTIAN      COURIR A DOL            00:42:25 V1M 32
87 GRIHAULT STEVEN          INDIVIDUEL              00:42:26 SEM 32
88 ROUXEL YANN              INDIVIDUEL              00:42:27 V2M 13
89 CROLARD HUGO            S/L JS COULAINES        00:42:31 SEM 33
90 DELAVAUD YANN         * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:42:32 V1M 33
91 AUGY STEPHANE            US LIFFRE                00:42:36 SEM 34
92 SAMSON JEAN CLAUDE      INDIVIDUEL              00:42:42 V2M 14
93 GUERAULT ALAIN          AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:42:43 V2M 15
94 LELIEVRE GWENAELLE      COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBR 00:42:49 V1F 1
95 BONHOMME DOMINIQUE      ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:43:00 V1F 2
96 DELALANDE JEAN-LOUIS    A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:43:06 V1M 34
97 BLOT CLAUDE              ST GUINOUX DET. PASSION 00:43:28 V2M 16
98 MEROUD NAILY            RANCE JOGGING            00:43:40 SEM 35
99 CHESNAIS JULIEN          INDIVIDUEL              00:43:41 SEM 36
100 CORNILLET BERNARD        AS TIMAC ST MALO        00:43:43 V2M 17
101 LE PALLEC DAVID          INDIVIDUEL              00:43:48 SEM 37
102 LE CHAPELAIN SÉBASTIEN  INDIVIDUEL              00:43:49 SEM 38
103 LEMARIÉ PASCALE          LES GROS MOLLETS        00:43:53 V1F 3
104 ROUXEL PHILIPPE          SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:43:56 V1M 35
105 LEHOUX PASCAL            INDIVIDUEL              00:43:59 V1M 36
106 BIOT JEAN-MICHEL       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:44:04 V1M 37
107 RAMMOU BRUNO            INDIVIDUEL              00:44:04 V2M 18
108 DAUDIBON DENIS          ST GUINOUX DET. PASSION 00:44:05 V1M 38
109 ROUX SYLVIE              SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:44:06 V1F 4
110 PIGNOUX MARIA            AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:44:10 V1F 5
111 MAUPILE DAVID            INDIVIDUEL              00:44:24 SEM 39
112 MORIN HENRI              ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 00:44:26 V3M 3
113 SEVESTRE MARC            SAINT MALO RUNNING      00:44:33 V2M 19
114 FERMI VINCENT            INDIVIDUEL              00:44:39 V1M 39
115 RINFRAY PATRICK          INDIVIDUEL              00:44:40 V3M 4
116 MUZELEC HERVE            INDIVIDUEL              00:44:41 V1M 40
117 HOUDUSSE BERNARD        SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:44:44 V2M 20
118 GALLON YANNICK          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:44:45 V1M 41
119 MOLLET LAURENT          SAINT-MALO RUNNING      00:44:45 V1M 42
120 DAVID OLIVIER            AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:44:45 SEM 40
121 METAYER VINCENT          INDIVIDUEL              00:44:46 SEM 41
122 ERMESSENT PHILIPPE      INDIVIDUEL              00:44:48 SEM 42
123 GROMIL CLAUDE            INDIVIDUEL              00:44:49 V1M 43
124 FICHANT REGIS            DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:44:49 SEM 43
125 CAMBON PHILIPPE          SAINT MALO RUNNING      00:44:50 V2M 21
126 POLIGNÉ MARIE-CHRISTIN  RANCE JOGGING            00:44:52 V1F 6
127 LE HAN CASIMIR          INDIVIDUEL              00:44:53 V2M 22
128 TROCHET VOYAUD          INDIVIDUEL              00:44:55 V1M 44
129 CAVENNE BAPTISTE        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:44:57 V1M 45
130 NOURRY PHILIPPE          ADL LES ROZEENS          00:45:02 V1M 46
131 THOMAS ERIC              A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:45:16 V1M 47
132 MORCEL GILLES            SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:45:20 V1M 48
133 BICHON HERVE            INDIVIDUEL              00:45:22 V2M 23
134 DUGUEPEROUX AURORE      AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:45:23 SEF 2
135 ROQUET ALAIN            AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:45:24 V1M 49
136 FAVRON PHILIPPE          INDIVIDUEL              00:45:26 V1M 50
137 MOREAU PATRICE          INDIVIDUEL              00:45:34 V1M 51
138 LEVEQUE KARINE          COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBR 00:45:36 V1F 7
139 LUCAS ERIC              INDIVIDUEL              00:45:43 V2M 24
140 BOIVIN PIERRICK          INDIVIDUEL              00:45:46 V2M 25
141 BOUGAULT FREDERIC        INDIVIDUEL              00:45:55 SEM 44
142 PILLAIS THIERRY          LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE  00:45:56 V1M 52
143 BENOIST PASCAL          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:45:57 SEM 45
144 DELACOTTE PHILIPPE      INDIVIDUEL              00:46:03 V3M 5
145 CORNILLET MARIE-ANNICK  AS TIMAC ST MALO        00:46:09 V2F 1
146 CLOLUS DENIS            INDIVIDUEL              00:46:13 V1M 53
147 MARTEL STEPHANE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:46:16 SEM 46
148 MENNESSON GILLES        INDIVIDUEL              00:46:20 V1M 54
149 OZANE CHRISTOPHE        INDIVIDUEL              00:46:25 V1M 55
150 MAO JACQUES              INDIVIDUEL              00:46:25 V2M 26
151 RACAPE SEBASTIEN        INDIVIDUEL              00:46:27 SEM 47
152 MICHEL CHRISTIAN        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:46:29 V1M 56
153 DERRIEN BRIEUC          JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:46:41 V1M 57
154 CHALMEL CAROLE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:46:46 V1F 8
155 CHALMEL ERIC            A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:46:46 V1M 58
156 THOMAZEAU BRUNO          AS TIMAC ST MALO        00:46:56 V1M 59
157 BELLIS CHRISTIAN        AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:47:14 V1M 60
158 CRISAN JOFFREY         * AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:47:15 SEM 48
159 PAWLAK DOMINIQUE        JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:47:21 V1M 61
160 MARTIN STEPHANE          INDIVIDUEL              00:47:24 V1M 62
161 DOUESSIN VALERIE       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:47:27 V1F 9
162 FAISANT BEATRICE        RANCE JOGGING            00:47:27 V1F 10
163 BEUNEL PIERRE            INDIVIDUEL              00:47:34 V3M 6
164 FANTOU DAMIEN            S/L JS COULAINES        00:47:37 CAM 5
165 CHAMIOT-PONCET SOIZICK  SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:47:40 V1F 11
166 COBAT MICHEL            COURIR A CANCALE        00:47:41 V1M 63
167 MIGNET MICHEL            INDIVIDUEL              00:47:48 V2M 27
168 ROME AMELIE              INDIVIDUEL              00:47:54 SEF 3
169 CORRE FLORENCE          COURIR A CANCALE        00:47:57 V1F 12
170 LEBRET GWENOLA          AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:48:10 SEF 4
171 BEDEL PIERRICK          JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:48:16 V1M 64
172 LORANDEL DOMINIQUE      JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:48:16 V2M 28
173 POIRIER PATRICK          INDIVIDUEL              00:48:19 V1M 65
174 BRANDILY FRANCK          INDIVIDUEL              00:48:30 V1M 66
175 LEROSEY BEATRICE        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:48:47 V1F 13
176 DUGAS AUGUSTE            SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:48:47 V3M 7
177 DALLEMAGNE CHRISTIAN    INDIVIDUEL              00:48:57 V2M 29
178 LECHARPENTIER ORLANE    COURIR A DOL            00:49:02 CAF 1
179 DORY JEAN                A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:49:06 V2M 30
180 AMELINE YANNICK       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:49:06 V2M 31
181 FLEURY CHRISTELLE        JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:49:17 SEF 5
182 CARFANTAN RENAN          DINARD JOGGING          00:49:26 V1M 67
183 PEIGNE-THOMINET CATHERI* ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:49:28 SEF 6
184 JADAUD PATRICK         * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:49:29 V3M 8
185 PITEL PHILIPPE          INDIVIDUEL              00:49:32 V1M 68
186 FRAIOLI FRANÇOIS        INDIVIDUEL              00:49:33 SEM 49
187 CLOUET STEPHANE          INDIVIDUEL              00:49:33 SEM 50
188 HILY LAURENT            INDIVIDUEL              00:49:35 V1M 69
189 TREDAN VERONIQUE        AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:49:39 SEF 7
190 TREDAN DAVID            SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:49:43 SEM 51
191 PERALTA DIDIER          INDIVIDUEL              00:49:45 V1M 70
192 RUAMPS RACHEL         * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:49:50 SEF 8
193 RACHINEL JEAN-MARIE      SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:49:51 V1M 71
194 HERVOIR YOANN            SAINT MALO RUNNING      00:50:03 SEM 52
195 GUICHAOUA JEAN CHARLES  COURIR A CHANTEPIE      00:50:05 V2M 32
196 LAMOUR PHILIPPE          AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES      00:50:09 V2M 33
197 PIRALLA SANDRINE       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:50:13 V1F 14
198 MOLLIEN GILLES          INDIVIDUEL              00:50:17 V3M 9
199 GEFFROY DANIELLE       * SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:50:21 V3F 1
200 ROUSSE DAVID            INDIVIDUEL              00:50:23 V1M 72
201 THUAL QUERARD LAURENT    INDIVIDUEL              00:50:24 V1M 73
202 GILBERT CHRISTELLE      INDIVIDUEL              00:50:24 SEF 9
203 LETERME SOPHIE          INDIVIDUEL              00:50:24 V1F 15
204 DUCLOS LINDA            COURIR A DOL            00:50:28 SEF 10
205 GOSSELIN BRUNO          INDIVIDUEL              00:50:41 V1M 74
206 CHEREL HERVE            INDIVIDUEL              00:50:50 V2M 34
207 BRIOT HELENE            LES GROS MOLLETS        00:50:58 SEF 11
208 POTIN DOMINIQUE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:51:13 V2M 35
209 NOBILET CHANTAL       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:51:15 V1F 16
210 MARTIN PATRICIA          INDIVIDUEL              00:51:26 V1F 17
211 LETANOUX ANDRE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:51:27 V3M 10
212 LE JAMTEL EDITH       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:51:39 V1F 18
213 CHAUFFAUT ERIC          INDIVIDUEL              00:51:52 V2M 36
214 GORET GERARD            LES GROS MOLLETS        00:51:54 V3M 11
215 BOILLAT GILLES          INDIVIDUEL              00:51:55 SEM 53
216 POIRIER DAVID            INDIVIDUEL              00:51:59 V1M 75
217 GRALL JOSEPH            A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:52:28 V4M 1
218 MAUFFRAY LOIC            S/L JS COULAINES        00:52:29 V1M 76
219 PRUNIER MONIQUE       * AC MINIAC-MORVAN        00:52:30 V3F 2
220 CORVAISIER RENE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:52:48 V3M 12
221 LE FUSTEC GILLES        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:52:49 V1M 77
222 DESLOGES PHILIPPE        INDIVIDUEL              00:52:57 V2M 37
223 MONNERIE ANNE            INDIVIDUEL              00:53:11 V1F 19
224 COCHER ERWAN            INDIVIDUEL              00:53:13 V1M 78
225 THEBAULT JEREMIE        INDIVIDUEL              00:53:17 JUM 4
226 HERVOIR ULRICH          SAINT MALO RUNNING      00:53:27 SEM 54
227 COUPLIERE PASCAL        COMBOURG ATHLETISME      00:53:39 V1M 79
228 GAUTIER SOIZIC          DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:53:40 SEF 12
229 GAUTIER SEBASTIEN        DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:53:41 V1M 80
230 KROL ROMAIN              INDIVIDUEL              00:53:48 SEM 55
231 CRISAN ULRICH            S/L JS COULAINES        00:54:00 SEM 56
232 PILARD CATHERINE       * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:54:10 V2F 2
233 ERUSSARD DANIEL          INDIVIDUEL              00:54:15 V3M 13
234 CLOLUS MARCEL            JOG. DET. NONAISIENNE    00:54:21 V3M 14
235 MENARD GWENOLA          INDIVIDUEL              00:54:28 SEF 13
236 BRIZARD YANN           * ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 00:54:28 V1M 81
237 BOURDAIS GILLES          INDIVIDUEL              00:54:36 V2M 38
238 PAIRIN LAURE            SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:54:41 SEF 14
239 HAMELIN BERNADETTE      DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:54:53 V2F 3
240 HERVE SYLVAIN            INDIVIDUEL              00:54:57 SEM 57
241 LAPOINTE BRUNO          INDIVIDUEL              00:55:06 V1M 82
242 DUHOO S - DUHOO K        DUO SALOME KARINE      00:55:28 DUO 2
243 CASU SEBASTIEN          INDIVIDUEL              00:55:51 SEM 58
244 LE CALVEZ FRÉDÉRIC      TRIATHLON DINARD        00:55:51 V1M 83
245 LE GLAS MARC            INDIVIDUEL              00:55:57 V2M 39
246 DUGUE PHILIPPE          CJF SAINT-MALO          00:56:03 V2M 40
247 GOUBIN ANNE              SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:56:26 V1F 20
248 COREAU LAURENCE          A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:56:29 V1F 21
249 BOCHER LAURENCE          LES GROS MOLLETS        00:56:30 V1F 22
250 HOUDUSSE DANIELE        SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 00:56:42 V2F 4
251 MENARD PATRICIA          SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:56:54 SEF 15
252 CASU MARC                SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:56:55 V2M 41
253 GARRIER GWENAELLE        INDIVIDUEL              00:57:15 SEF 16
254 MEHATS ARNAUD            INDIVIDUEL              00:57:16 V3M 15
255 COLAS MURIELLE          SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:57:17 SEF 17
256 BAUDRON GUILLEMETTE      INDIVIDUEL              00:57:37 V3M 16
257 CHAMIOT-PONCET MICKAEL  SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:57:57 SEM 59
258 BIDET DOMINIQUE          SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 00:57:59 V1M 84
259 HAMON MARIE CLAIRE      INDIVIDUEL              00:58:17 V2F 5
260 STEPHAN M - CHAUQUET G  DUO MARYLENE GWENAELLE 00:58:22 DUO 3
261 FREVIL CHRISTOPHE        INDIVIDUEL              00:58:58 V1M 85
262 GUILBERT GENEVIEVRE      DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:58:58 V2F 6
263 GALLAND DOMINIQUE        A CHACUN SON RYTHME      00:59:30 V2M 42
264 COTIN SERGE              DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:59:36 V2M 43
265 COTIN NOELE              DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN    00:59:36 V2F 7
266 DUBOIS REMI              GDM SAINT-JAMES          01:01:39 V2M 44
267 DUBOIS MARYSE         * GDM SAINT-JAMES          01:01:40 V2F 8
268 BOULEAU VERONIQUE        INDIVIDUEL              01:01:57 SEF 18
269 BOULEAU FREDERIC        INDIVIDUEL              01:01:58 SEM 60
270 CHASSERAY FRANCOISE      A CHACUN SON RYTHME      01:02:15 V4F 1
271 BELLIER ISABELLE        INDIVIDUEL              01:03:02 V1M 86
272 JULIEN C - LEBRET J      DUO CLAUDINE JACQUELINE 01:04:46 DUO 4
273 DEWULF GUENOLA          INDIVIDUEL              01:06:43 V1F 23
274 LECOUBLET CHRISTIAN      INDIVIDUEL              01:07:27 V1M 87
275 BAZILLIAIS ANNE SOPHIE  INDIVIDUEL              01:07:58 V1F 24
276 BOUCHEZ STEPHANIE        INDIVIDUEL              01:10:23 SEF 19
277 BIOT J - COUAPEL L      DUO JACQUELINE LAITICIA 01:15:17 DUO 5